Compétition - calendrier saison 2020-2021

Journée n°1
Zebres 6 - 16 Cardiff Blues
Leinster 35 - 5 Dragons
Ulster 35 - 24 Benetton Trevise
Scarlets 27 - 30 Munster
Connacht 28 - 24 Glasgow Warriors
Edinburgh 10 - 25 Ospreys
Journée n°2
Dragons 26 - 18 Zebres
Ospreys 12 - 24 Ulster
Benetton Trevise 25 - 37 Leinster
Munster 25 - 23 Edinburgh
Cardiff Blues 29 - 7 Connacht
Glasgow Warriors 20 - 7 Scarlets
Journée n°3
Leinster 68 - 8 Zebres
Benetton Trevise 3 - 10 Scarlets
Ospreys 23 - 15 Glasgow Warriors
Ulster 40 - 17 Dragons
Edinburgh 26 - 37 Connacht
Munster 38 - 27 Cardiff Blues
Journée n°4
Dragons 16 - 28 Munster
Connacht 31 - 14 Benetton Trevise
Scarlets 3 - 6 Edinburgh
Cardiff Blues 7 - 11 Ulster
Zebres 23 - 17 Ospreys
Glasgow Warriors 19 - 32 Leinster
Journée n°5
Benetton Trevise 16 - 18 Munster
Dragons 20 - 30 Connacht
Ospreys 7 - 26 Leinster
Scarlets 18 - 17 Zebres
Ulster 40 - 15 Glasgow Warriors
Edinburgh 18 - 0 Cardiff Blues
Journée n°6
Connacht 14 - 20 Scarlets
Munster 38 - 22 Ospreys
Glasgow Warriors 22 - 23 Dragons
Zebres 14 - 57 Ulster
Leinster 50 - 10 Edinburgh
Cardiff Blues 22 - 5 Benetton Trevise
Journée n°7
Zebres 12 - 47 Connacht
Ospreys 24 - 22 Benetton Trevise
Leinster 40 - 5 Cardiff Blues
Ulster 26 - 24 Scarlets
Dragons 24 - 17 Edinburgh
Glasgow Warriors 13 - 27 Munster
Journée n°8
Connacht 20 - 26 Ospreys
Scarlets 25 - 52 Leinster
Cardiff Blues 10 - 19 Glasgow Warriors
Benetton Trevise 19 - 26 Dragons
Munster 52 - 3 Zebres
Edinburgh 14 - 43 Ulster
Journée n°9
Connacht 19 - 32 Ulster
Ospreys 14 - 16 Scarlets
Munster 10 - 13 Leinster
Glasgow Warriors 23 - 22 Edinburgh
Dragons 12 - 13 Cardiff Blues
Zebres 22 - 18 Benetton Trevise
Journée n°10
Benetton Trevise 15 - 24 Zebres
Scarlets 20 - 3 Dragons
Cardiff Blues 3 - 17 Ospreys
Edinburgh 10 - 7 Glasgow Warriors
Leinster 24 - 35 Connacht
Ulster 15 - 10 Munster
Journée n°11
Dragons 20 - 28 Ospreys
Leinster 24 - 12 Ulster
Cardiff Blues 29 - 20 Scarlets
Connacht 10 - 16 Munster
Zebres 10 - 26 Edinburgh
Glasgow Warriors 46 - 25 Benetton Trevise
Journée n°12
Dragons 29 - 35 Leinster
Glasgow Warriors 13 - 19 Ulster
Scarlets 41 - 17 Benetton Trevise
Connacht 32 - 17 Cardiff Blues
Ospreys 10 - 0 Zebres
Edinburgh 10 - 22 Munster
Journée n°13
Benetton Trevise 17 - 19 Connacht
Cardiff Blues 11 - 20 Munster
Ulster 21 - 7 Ospreys
Edinburgh 25 - 27 Scarlets
Zebres 26 - 15 Dragons
Leinster 40 - 21 Glasgow Warriors
Journée n°14
Munster 20 - 17 Connacht
Zebres 20 - 31 Glasgow Warriors
Ulster 19 - 38 Leinster
Edinburgh - Benetton Trevise
Ospreys 20 - 31 Dragons
Scarlets 10 - 13 Cardiff Blues
Journée n°15
Glasgow Warriors 30 - 25 Ospreys
Zebres 31 - 48 Leinster
Munster 28 - 10 Scarlets
Connacht 14 - 15 Edinburgh
Dragons 22 - 26 Ulster
Benetton Trevise 14 - 29 Cardiff Blues
Journée n°16
Munster 31 - 17 Benetton Trevise
Ulster 49 - 3 Zebres
Leinster 19 - 24 Ospreys
Dragons 26 - 17 Glasgow Warriors
Scarlets 41 - 36 Connacht
Cardiff Blues 34 - 15 Edinburgh
Finale
Leinster 16 - 6 Munster
Voir les saison précédentes
Saison 2019-2020 Saison 2018-2019